Data Elements: classesOakHarbor.aspx
September 2017

FROG DAY - Saturday, September 9th, 9am - 12pm. FREE demo sessions, PRIZES when you join Eat The Frog! 

LAUNCH - Celebrate the latest in LesMills Group Fitness, Saturday, September 30th AM - ORANGE CRUSH!! 

Eat The Frog Training -- PRIME membership is FREE with ANY ETF! 

Experience PERSONALIZED - INTENSE - AFFORDABLE GROUP training designed by elite athletes! These sessions include TRX, Cycle, Rowing, Sandbag Weights, Foam Rollers, and a Heart Rate Monitoring system with 15 foot Media screen! 

LesMills ON DEMAND -- Workout on your time...AT HOME! Subscribe for UNLIMITED access to LesMills classes on-line, you pay only $10/month with your Thrive Membership. Talk to our front desk staff. Watch the promo video here.

See class UPDATES and other Thrive NEWS, including health, fitness, and nutrition articles at:  www.facebook.com/ThriveOakHarbor

Times
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:15am
Monday
RPM
Joy
Tuesday
BodyPUMP
5:30 Leslie
Wednesday
RPM
VIRTUAL
Thursday
BodyPUMP
5:30 Leslie
Friday
Cycle
Marisa
Saturday
Sunday
6:00am
Monday
ETF
Strength
Tuesday
CXWORX
6:30 Virtual
Wednesday
ETF
Cardio
Thursday
CXWORX
6:30 Virtual
Friday
ETF
FlexCore
Saturday
Sunday
7:00am
Monday
CXWORX
7:30 Virtual
Tuesday
Yoga
Cearra
Wednesday
CXWORX
7:30 Virtual
Thursday
Yoga
Cearra
Friday
Yoga
Cearra
Saturday
CXWORX
7:30 Amber
Sunday
8:00am
Monday
BodyPUMP
VIRTUAL
Tuesday
Zumba Toning
Zully
Wednesday
RPM
VIRTUAL
Thursday
Zumba Toning
Zully
Friday
BodyPUMP
VIRTUAL
Saturday
RPM
Anne
Sunday
9:00am
Monday
Yoga
Kayt
Tuesday
ETF
Strength
Wednesday
ETF
FlexCore
Thursday
ETF
Cardio
Friday
BodyFLOW
Elizabeth
Saturday
BodyPUMP
Suzanne
Sunday
Booty Barre
Marisa
10:00am
Monday
Zumba STEP
Kayt
Tuesday
BodyPUMP
Joy
Wednesday
C.T.Y.
Bernice
Thursday
BodyPUMP
Joy
Friday
Zumba
Kayt
Saturday
Zumba
Hollye
Sunday
11:00am
Monday
Cycle
Dani/Cearra
Tuesday
BodyATTACK/CXWORX
Joy
Wednesday
Cycle
Dani/Cearra
Thursday
Zumba
Kayt
Friday
Core
30 min Kayt
Saturday
Yoga
Danielle
Sunday
12:00pm
Monday
BodyPump
Joy
Tuesday
Gentle Yoga
Dani/Dini
Wednesday
BodyPUMP
Suzanne
Thursday
Gentle Yoga
Dani/Dini
Friday
BodyPUMP/ATTACK
Joy
Saturday
ETF
FlexCore
Sunday
1:00pm
Monday
Tuesday
BodyCOMBAT
VIRTUAL
Wednesday
Thursday
BodyCOMBAT
VIRTUAL
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
3:00pm
Monday
CXWORX
3:30 Virtual
Tuesday
ETF
VIRTUAL
Wednesday
CXWORX
3:30 Virtual
Thursday
ETF
VIRTUAL
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
4:00pm
Monday
Booty Barre
Marisa
Tuesday
Yoga
Dini
Wednesday
Zumba STRONG
Zully
Thursday
Yoga
Dini
Friday
BodyPUMP
Suzanne
Saturday
Sunday
MIXXEDFIT
Katrina/Andrea
5:00pm
Monday
ETF
Strength
Tuesday
Cycle/Core
Kayt
Wednesday
ETF
FlexCore
Thursday
Cycle/Core
Cearra
Friday
ETF
Cardio
Saturday
Sunday
6:00pm
Monday
BodyFLOW
Allie
Tuesday
Zumba
Hollye
Wednesday
BodyATTACK
Joy
Thursday
BodyPUMP
Suzanne
Friday
STRONG Zumba
Zully
Saturday
Sunday
7:00pm
Monday
MIXXED FIT
Drea/Katrina
Tuesday
BodyPUMP
VIRTUAL
Wednesday
MIXXED FIT
Drea/Katrina
Thursday
Yoga
Danielle
Friday
BodyCombat
VIRTUAL
Saturday
Sunday
8:00pm
Monday
RPM
Virtual
Tuesday
Wednesday
BodyFLOW
Virtual
Thursday
BodyPUMP
Virtual
Friday
Saturday
Sunday