Data Elements: classesLacey.aspx
Lacey Fall Class Schedule

Classes keep you working hard and having fun! Click here for printable schedule. pdf

Times
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:30 am
Monday
RPM
Alexandra
Tuesday
BodyPump (30 min.)
Anieska
Wednesday
Thursday
BodyPump
Leslie
Friday
BodyFlow
Anieska
Saturday
Sunday
6:00 am
Monday
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Rachel T
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
7:15 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
RPM
Maribeth & Mamo
Sunday
8:15 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
BodyPump
Rochelle
Sunday
BodyAttack (45 min.)
Cindy & Rachel T
8:20 am
Monday
BodyPump
Lora
Tuesday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Wednesday
BodyPump
Lora
Thursday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Friday
Body Flow
Lora/Christie
Saturday
Sunday
9:10 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
BodyFlow
Janet & Maribeth
9:25 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Rachel T & Mamo
Sunday
9:30am
Monday
BodyAttack
Maria & Wendy
Tuesday
BodyPump (30 min.)
Leslie
Wednesday
MixxedFit
Tiffany
Thursday
BodyPump
Nadine
Friday
Group Cycling
Jenny
Saturday
Sunday
10:00am
Monday
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Rachel T
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
BODYSTEP................... even dates - Rachael M
BODYCOMBAT.............. odd dates - Dani
Sunday
10:40am
Monday
MIXXEDFIT
Tiffany
Tuesday
BodyCombat
Maria
Wednesday
BodyFlow
Wendy/Christie
Thursday
THE GRIND
Jenny
Friday
BodyStep Athletic (30 min.)
Lori
Saturday
Sunday
11:05am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
BodyFlow
Sunday
11:15am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Lori
Saturday
Sunday
12:00pm
Monday
12 noon Silver Thrivers Cardio
1pm Silver Thrivers Classic - Anita
Tuesday
12pm, 1pm, 2pm Balance & Strength
Joe/Anne
Wednesday
12 noon Silver Thrivers Cardio
1pm Silver Thrivers Classic - Karen
Thursday
12pm, 1pm, 2pm Balance & Strength
Joe/Anne
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
4:30pm
Monday
BodyStep
Rachael M
Tuesday
BodyPump
Leslie
Wednesday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Thursday
BodyPump
Anieska
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:40pm
Monday
BodyPump
Leslie
Tuesday
BodyAttack (30 min.)
Wendy
Wednesday
BodyPump (30 min.)
Maribeth
Thursday
BodyStep
Rachael M
Friday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Saturday
Sunday
6:10pm
Monday
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Wendy
Wednesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Maribeth
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:50pm
Monday
Cycling
Kodi
Tuesday
BodyFlow
Janet & Maribeth/Wendy
Wednesday
RPM
Mamo & Maribeth
Thursday
MIXXEDFIT
April
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8:00pm
Monday
Yoga
Vena
Tuesday
Wednesday
Yoga
Janet
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday