Data Elements: classesLacey.aspx
Lacey Fall Class Schedule

Classes keep you working hard and having fun! Click here for printable schedule. pdf

Times
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:30 am
Monday
RPM
Brooke
Tuesday
BodyPump (30 min.)
Leslie
Wednesday
RPM
Maribeth & Mamo
Thursday
BodyPump
Leslie
Friday
Sprint
Saturday
Sunday
6:00 am
Monday
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Leslie
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
7:15 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
RPM
Maribeth & Mamo
Sunday
Sprint
8:15 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
BodyPump
Rochelle
Sunday
BodyAttack (45 min.)
Cindy
8:20 am
Monday
BodyPump
Sue
Tuesday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Wednesday
BodyPump
Lora
Thursday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Friday
Body Flow
Christie/Lora & Amy
Saturday
Sunday
9:10 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
BodyFlow
Janet & Maribeth
9:25 am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Rachel W
Sunday
9:30am
Monday
BodyAttack
Sue
Tuesday
BodyPump (30 min.)
Sue
Wednesday
RPM
Christie
Thursday
BodyPump
Nadine
Friday
Sprint
Christie
Saturday
Sunday
10:00am
Monday
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Cindy
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
BODYSTEP................... even dates - Rochelle
BODYCOMBAT.............. odd dates - Victoria
Sunday
10:40am
Monday
Zumba
Meckmeck & Rosanna
Tuesday
Sprint
Wednesday
BodyFlow
Christie
Thursday
MixxedFit
Jackie
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
11:05am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
BodyFlow
Molly/Amy & Elisa
Sunday
11:15am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
12:00pm
Monday
12 noon Silver Thrivers Cardio
1pm Silver Thrivers Classic - Anita
Tuesday
12pm & 1pm Balance & Strength
Joe/Anne
Wednesday
12 noon Silver Thrivers Cardio
1pm Silver Thrivers Classic - Analisa
Thursday
12pm & 1pm Balance & Strength
Joe/Anne
Friday
12 noon Silver Thrivers Cardio
Karen
Saturday
Sunday
4:30pm
Monday
BodyStep
Victoria
Tuesday
BodyPump
Leslie
Wednesday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Thursday
BodyPump
Sue
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:40pm
Monday
BodyPump
Leslie & Rochelle
Tuesday
BodyAttack (30 min.)
Beth & Stephen
Wednesday
BodyPump (30 min.)
Victoria
Thursday
BodyStep
Victoria
Friday
Zumba
Meckmeck
Saturday
Sunday
6:10pm
Monday
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Wendy
Wednesday
CXWORX (30 min.)
Victoria
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:50pm
Monday
Tuesday
BodyFlow
Janet & Elisa/Wendy & Amy
Wednesday
Thursday
MixxedFit
April
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8:00pm
Monday
Yoga
Vena
Tuesday
Wednesday
Yoga
Vena
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday