Data Elements: classesMapleValley.aspx
Maple Valley Classes Summer 2018
Times
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:00am
Monday
Cardio / Lift
Rachelle
Tuesday
Wednesday
Cardio / Lift
Rachelle
Thursday
Friday
Cardio / Lift
Rachelle
Saturday
Sunday
6:00am
Monday
Tuesday
Class coming this Fall!
Wednesday
Thursday
Bodyblast TRX
Barbie
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
8:00am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Strength/Circuit
Rachelle
Sunday
8:15am
Monday
Pilates
Stephanie
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Pilates
Stephanie
Saturday
Sunday
8:30am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Class coming this Fall!
9:00am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
BODYCOMBAT
Lisa
Sunday
Class coming this Fall!
9:15am
Monday
BODYPUMP
Jen
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min)
Nicole
Wednesday
Strength Circuit
Lisa
Thursday
BODYCOMBAT
Jen
Friday
BODYFLOW
Mandy
Saturday
Sunday
9:45am
Monday
Tuesday
GRIT Series (30 min)
Mandy
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
10:00am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Rizzmic
Danielle
Sunday
10:15am
Monday
BODYCOMBAT
Barbie
Tuesday
BODYFLOW
Mandy
Wednesday
Rizzmic
Mandy
Thursday
CXWORX (30 min)
Barbie
Friday
BODYPUMP
Barbie
Saturday
Sunday
11:00am
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
11:30am
Monday
Fit & Flex Tone
Stephanie
Tuesday
Silver Sneakers
Barbie
Wednesday
Fit & Flex Tone
Stephanie
Thursday
Silver Sneakers
Stephanie
Friday
Fit & Flex Tone
Stephanie
Saturday
Sunday
12:30pm
Monday
Silver Sneakers Strength
Stephanie
Tuesday
Wednesday
Silver Sneakers Strength
Stephanie
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
4:30pm
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Bodyblast TRX
Barbie
Thursday
Friday
Rizzmic
Amber
Saturday
Sunday
5:00pm
Monday
BODYPUMP
Lisa
Tuesday
Skinny Jeans
Stephanie
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
5:30pm
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
BODYPUMP
Patty
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:00pm
Monday
BODYFLOW
Mandy
Tuesday
GRIT Series (30 min)
Fin
Wednesday
Thursday
CXWORX (30 min)
Patty
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
6:30pm
Monday
Tuesday
CXWORX (30 min)
Nicole
Wednesday
Class coming this Fall!
Thursday
GRIT Series (30 min)
Jen
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
7:00pm
Monday
Rizzmic
Mandy
Tuesday
Class coming this Fall!
Wednesday
Yoga Fusion
Erika
Thursday
7:00 Rizzmic
Tanya
Friday
Saturday
Sunday